From Shanghai to Nanjing Train Schedule,train timetable

Online Book

Online Book

Train No. From To Dep.(shanghai) ↓ Arr.(nanjing) Travel Time
Soft
Sleeper

First
Class Seat

Second
Class Seat

Ticket
K528 Guangzhou Nanjing West 04:26 08:27 0d04h01m - - -
2002 Fuzhou Nanjing West 04:38 08:33 0d03h55m ¥438/$65 - -
T7776/T7777 Shanghai Chizhou 05:10 09:05 0d03h55m - - -
D5402 Shanghai Nanjing 06:06 08:40 0d02h34m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5404 Shanghai Nanjing 06:23 08:46 0d02h23m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D3002/D3003 Shanghai Wuhan 06:42 08:56 0d02h14m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D182/D183 Shanghai Zhengzhou 06:52 09:21 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D86/D87 Shanghai Zhengzhou 07:14 09:35 0d02h21m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D30 Shanghai Beijing South 07:19 09:40 0d02h21m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D76/D77 Shanghai Qingdao 07:28 09:50 0d02h22m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5474 Shanghai Xuzhou 07:37 10:01 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5406 Shanghai Nanjing 07:42 10:15 0d02h33m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D196/D197 Shanghai Shenyang North 07:56 10:20 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5478/D5479 Shanghai Liu’an 08:01 10:35 0d02h34m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K290/K291 Shanghai Chengdu 08:09 12:58 0d04h49m ¥147/$22 - -
K376/K377 Shanghai Xining 08:15 13:14 0d04h59m ¥147/$22 - -
D234 Shanghai Beijing South 08:21 10:40 0d02h19m - ¥111/$17 ¥92/$14
D232 Shanghai Beijing South 08:26 10:45 0d02h19m - ¥111/$17 ¥92/$14
D5408 Shanghai Nanjing 08:47 11:11 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5410 Shanghai Nanjing 08:52 11:16 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5412 Shanghai Nanjing 09:03 11:27 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5414 Shanghai Nanjing 09:18 11:32 0d02h14m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5626 Shanghai Nanjing 09:23 11:58 - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K56/K57 Shanghai Harbin 09:27 14:37 0d05h10m ¥147/$22 - -
D5472 Hangzhou Nanjing 09:45 12:07 0d02h22m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D3018/D3019 Shanghai Wuhan(Wuchang) 09:50 12:19 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5416 Shanghai Nanjing 10:06 12:25 0d02h19m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5418 Shanghai Nanjing 10:11 12:30 0d02h19m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5420 Shanghai Nanjing 10:16 12:35 0d02h19m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D32 Shanghai Beijing South 10:31 12:40 0d02h09m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T7786/T7787 Yiwu Taizhou(Jiangsu) 10:37 14:04 - - -
K516/K517 Shanghai Changchun 11:11 15:23 0d04h12m ¥147/$22 - -
D5482/D5483 Shanghai Liu’an 11:39 14:10 0d02h31m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K234/K235 Shanghai Shijiazhuang 11:45 15:34 0d03h49m ¥147/$22 - -
D5422 Shanghai Nanjing 11:59 14:23 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5424 Shanghai Nanjing 12:04 14:28 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
1462 Shanghai Beijing 12:10 15:53 0d03h43m - - -
K360/K361 Shanghai Yinchuan 12:16 15:59 0d03h43m ¥147/$22 - -
K782/K783 Shanghai Yingtan 12:22 16:33 0d04h11m ¥147/$22 - -
K294/K295 Shanghai Qingdao 12:28 17:28 0d05h00m ¥147/$22 - -
K696/K697 Shanghai Chengdu 12:34 18:34 0d06h00m ¥147/$22 - -
D5426 Shanghai Nanjing 13:36 16:05 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5590 Wenzhou South Nanjing 13:41 16:10 0d02h29m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5428 Shanghai Nanjing 14:12 16:24 0d02h12m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5430 Shanghai Nanjing 14:21 16:40 0d02h19m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5432 Shanghai Nanjing 14:26 16:48 0d02h22m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5434 Shanghai Nanjing 14:41 17:08 0d02h27m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D3010/D3011 Shanghai Wuhan(Hankou) 14:59 17:34 0d02h35m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D82/D83 Shanghai Zhengzhou 15:10 17:18 0d02h08m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5628 Shanghai Nanjing 15:22 17:48 - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5436 Shanghai Nanjing 15:32 17:56 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5438 Shanghai Nanjing 15:37 18:01 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5440 Shanghai Nanjing 15:42 18:23 0d02h41m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T132/T133 Shanghai Dalian 15:47 18:47 0d03h00m ¥147/$22 - -
T138/T139 Shanghai Xian 15:53 18:53 0d03h00m ¥147/$22 - -
T116/T117 Shanghai Lanzhou 15:59 18:59 0d03h00m ¥147/$22 - -
K464/K461 Shanghai Xinyang 16:05 19:55 0d03h50m ¥162/$24 - -
K152/K153 Shanghai Zhengzhou 16:11 21:05 0d04h54m ¥147/$22 - -
T34 Hangzhou Tianjin 16:20 20:28 0d04h08m ¥205/$31 - -
D3014/D3015 Shanghai Wuhan(Hankou) 16:40 19:13 0d02h33m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
1342/1343 Hangzhou Qiqihaer 16:46 22:07 0d05h21m - - -
K738/K735 Shanghai Luoyang 17:05 22:01 0d04h56m ¥147/$22 - -
K560/K557 Shanghai Yanan 17:16 00:04 0d06h48m ¥147/$22 - -
D5442 Shanghai Nanjing 17:32 20:01 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5444 Shanghai Nanjing 17:37 20:11 0d02h34m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K8356/K8357 Hangzhou Lianyungang East 17:41 01:11 0d07h30m ¥196/$29 - -
K188/K189 Shanghai Dandong 17:43 00:10 0d06h27m ¥147/$22 - -
K8418/K8419 Shanghai Huangshan(Anhui) 17:49 00:44 0d06h55m ¥147/$22 - -
T52/T53 Shanghai Urumqi 18:03 22:39 0d04h36m ¥147/$22 - -
D5486 Shanghai Hefei 18:14 20:42 0d02h28m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5492 Shanghai Hefei 18:39 20:53 0d02h14m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5446 Shanghai Nanjing 19:03 21:21 0d02h18m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5448 Shanghai Nanjing 19:08 21:26 0d02h18m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T282/T283 Hangzhou Baotou 19:15 23:03 0d03h48m - - -
Z96/Z97 Shanghai Taiyuan 19:22 21:45 0d02h23m ¥147/$22 - -
T164/T165 Shanghai Lhasa 19:52 22:19 0d02h27m ¥147/$22 - -
D5450 Shanghai Nanjing 20:15 22:45 0d02h30m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K372/K373 Shanghai Taiyuan 20:21 01:17 0d04h56m ¥147/$22 - -
T178 Hangzhou Jinan 20:23 00:37 0d04h14m - - -
K8402/K8403 Wenzhou Bozhou 20:31 01:43 0d05h12m - - -
1228/1229 Shanghai Fuxin 20:38 01:31 0d04h53m ¥141/$21 - -
K282/K283 Shanghai Chengdu 20:44 01:37 0d04h53m ¥147/$22 - -
K8482/K8483 Shanghai Fuyang 20:50 02:03 ¥147/$22 - -
D308 Shanghai Beijing South 21:10 23:19 0d02h09m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K76/K77 Ningbo Jilin West 21:42 01:49 0d04h07m ¥243/$36 - -
K8372 Jiangshan Huaibei 21:57 02:17 0d04h20m - - -
K8458 Jiangshan Xuzhou 22:12 02:23 0d04h11m - - -
K8486 Shanghai Fuyang 22:24 02:11 0d03h47m ¥147/$22 - -
2582/2583 Jinhua West Yantai 22:32 02:29 0d03h57m ¥253/$38 - -
K8378/K8375 Shanghai Huainan 23:05 02:50 0d03h45m - - -
K8366/K8367 Shanghai Fuyang 23:14 03:02 0d03h48m - - -
K8432 Shanghai Huaibei 23:51 03:19 0d03h28m - - -
K8434/K8435 Shanghai Anqing 23:57 03:25 0d03h28m ¥168/$25 - -
Online Book

Online Book

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *