Sponsored Only US$59.99, buy Dbmier LED Artcraft Tracing Light Pad Light Box Light Board Light Table - A4 from Amazon with free shipping now.

From Nanjing to Shanghai Train Schedule,train timetable

Online Book

Online Book

Train No. From To Dep.(nanjing) ↓ Arr.(shanghai) Travel Time
Soft
Sleeper

.
First
Class Seat

Second
Class Seat

K462/K463 Pingdingshan Shanghai 00:22 04:10 0d03h48m - - -
K8358/K8355 Lianyungang East Hangzhou 00:49 05:15 0d04h26m - - -
K8371 Huaibei Jiangshan 00:59 05:56 0d04h57m - - -
T177 Jinan Hangzhou 01:08 04:32 0d03h24m - - -
K8484/K8481 Fuyang Shanghai 01:20 05:28 0d04h08m - - -
K292/K289 Chengdu Shanghai 01:28 05:08 0d03h40m - - -
K378/K375 Xining Shanghai 01:45 05:38 0d03h53m - - -
1344/1341 Qiqihaer Hangzhou 01:52 06:05 0d04h13m - - -
K8457 Xuzhou Jiangshan 02:04 06:23 0d04h19m - - -
K359/K362 Yinchuan Shanghai 02:18 05:58 0d03h40m - - -
2584/2581 Yantai Jinhua West 02:41 07:03 0d04h22m - - -
K154/K151 Zhengzhou Shanghai 02:47 08:21 0d05h34m - - -
T33 Tianjin Hangzhou 02:54 06:32 0d03h38m - - -
K8420/K8417 Huangshan(Anhui) Shanghai 03:00 09:39 0d06h39m - - -
K698/K695 Chengdu Shanghai 03:07 09:24 0d06h17m - - -
K233/K236 Shijiazhuang Shanghai 03:16 10:12 0d06h56m - - -
K284/K281 Chengdu Shanghai 03:50 10:18 0d06h28m - - -
K296/K293 Qingdao Shanghai 04:20 10:26 0d06h06m - - -
D305 Beijing South Shanghai 05:46 07:55 0d02h09m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
K784/K781 Yingtan Shanghai 05:52 10:32 0d04h40m - - -
D5401 Nanjing Shanghai 06:04 08:32 0d02h28m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
1461 Beijing Shanghai 06:14 10:40 0d04h26m - - -
D5403 Nanjing Shanghai 06:24 08:58 0d02h34m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
Z98/Z95 Taiyuan Shanghai 06:44 09:10 0d02h26m - - -
D5405 Nanjing Shanghai 07:17 09:46 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5407 Nanjing Shanghai 07:27 09:51 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5409 Nanjing Shanghai 07:32 09:56 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T35 Beijing Shanghai 07:38 10:41 - - -
K736/K737 Luoyang Shanghai 07:59 15:39 0d07h40m - - -
T140/T137 Xian Shanghai 08:11 12:12 0d04h01m - - -
T166/T163 Lhasa Shanghai 08:33 11:53 0d03h20m - - -
D5477/D5480 Hefei Shanghai 08:58 11:15 - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5411 Nanjing Shanghai 09:03 11:39 0d02h36m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5413 Nanjing Shanghai 09:08 11:45 0d02h37m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T131/T134 Dalian Shanghai 09:14 12:27 0d03h13m - - -
T284/T281 Baotou Hangzhou 09:33 12:58 0d03h25m - - -
T118/T115 Lanzhou Shanghai 09:46 12:41 0d02h55m - - -
K559/K558 Yanan Shanghai 10:05 15:46 0d05h41m - - -
2001 Nanjing West Fuzhou 10:30 17:01 0d06h31m ¥147/$22 - -
D5415 Nanjing Shanghai 10:35 13:16 0d02h41m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T54/T51 Urumqi Shanghai 10:43 13:46 0d03h03m - - -
D3008/D3005 Wuhan(Hankou) Shanghai 11:13 13:36 0d02h23m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5417 Nanjing Shanghai 11:31 13:52 0d02h21m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5419 Nanjing Shanghai 11:36 14:01 0d02h25m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K374/K371 Taiyuan Shanghai 11:41 17:00 0d05h19m - - -
D5421 Nanjing Shanghai 11:52 14:06 0d02h14m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5423 Nanjing Shanghai 11:57 14:21 0d02h24m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D3012/D3009 Wuhan(Wuchang) Shanghai 12:08 14:37 0d02h29m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5589 Nanjing Wenzhou South 12:27 14:50 0d02h23m - ¥111/$17 ¥92/$14
D88/D85 Zhengzhou Shanghai 12:32 14:45 0d02h13m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5625 Nanjing Shanghai 12:37 15:00 - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5425 Nanjing Shanghai 12:45 15:10 0d02h25m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5427 Nanjing Shanghai 12:50 15:15 0d02h25m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5429 Nanjing Shanghai 12:55 15:20 0d02h25m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K190/K187 Dandong Shanghai 13:00 16:53 0d03h53m - - -
T7788/T7785 Taizhou(Jiangsu) Hangzhou 13:45 17:33 - - -
K58/K55 Harbin Shanghai 13:51 17:43 0d03h52m - - -
K518/K515 Changchun Shanghai 13:57 19:15 0d05h18m - - -
1230/1227 Fuxin Shanghai 14:27 19:40 0d05h13m - - -
D5431 Nanjing Shanghai 14:43 17:12 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5433 Nanjing Shanghai 14:48 17:17 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K8377 Huainan Shanghai 14:53 22:31 0d07h38m - - -
K8485 Fuyang Shanghai 14:59 20:21 0d05h22m - - -
K8431 Huaibei Shanghai 15:05 20:58 0d05h53m - - -
K313 Beijing Shanghai 15:12 20:10 - - -
D5484/D5481 Liu’an Shanghai 15:28 17:54 0d02h26m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5473 Xuzhou Shanghai 15:43 17:59 0d02h16m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D3024/D3021 Wuhan Shanghai 15:53 18:19 0d02h26m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5435 Nanjing Shanghai 16:23 18:38 0d02h15m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D29 Beijing South Shanghai 16:28 18:44 0d02h16m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5471 Nanjing Hangzhou 16:33 19:02 0d02h29m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5437 Nanjing Shanghai 16:44 18:49 0d02h05m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K8436/K8433 Anqing Shanghai 16:49 23:26 0d06h37m - - -
D5439 Nanjing Shanghai 17:00 19:22 0d02h22m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D5441 Nanjing Shanghai 17:08 19:27 0d02h19m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
K8365/K8368 Fuyang Shanghai 17:13 23:20 0d06h07m - - -
K8401/K8404 Bozhou Wenzhou 17:21 23:49 0d06h28m - - -
D5443 Nanjing Shanghai 17:27 19:50 0d02h23m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D231 Beijing South Shanghai 18:02 20:21 - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D233 Beijing South Shanghai 18:07 20:26 0d02h19m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5445 Nanjing Shanghai 18:16 20:39 0d02h23m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D78/D75 Qingdao Shanghai 18:30 20:44 0d02h14m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5627 Nanjing Shanghai 18:35 21:04 - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
T7778/T7775 Chizhou Shanghai 18:35 23:36 0d05h01m - - -
D198/D195 Shenyang North Shanghai 18:47 21:11 0d02h24m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5447 Nanjing Shanghai 18:52 21:35 0d02h43m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D84/D81 Zhengzhou Shanghai 19:09 21:43 0d02h34m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D31 Beijing South Shanghai 19:14 21:23 0d02h09m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D184/D181 Zhengzhou Shanghai 19:22 21:56 0d02h34m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5488/D5485 Liu’an Shanghai 19:50 22:14 0d02h24m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D3020/D3017 Wuhan(Wuchang) Shanghai 19:56 22:22 0d02h26m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
D5449 Nanjing Shanghai 20:04 22:37 0d02h33m - ¥112/$17 ¥93/$14
D3004/D3001 Wuhan(Hankou) Shanghai 20:31 23:00 0d02h29m - ¥111/$17 ¥93/$14
K78/K75 Jilin West Ningbo 21:08 00:37 0d03h29m - - -
K527 Nanjing West Guangzhou 23:50 03:58 0d04h08m ¥153/$23 - -
Online Book

Online Book

Sponsored Only US$59.99, buy Dbmier LED Artcraft Tracing Light Pad Light Box Light Board Light Table - A4 from Amazon with free shipping now.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *