Sponsored Only US$59.99, buy Dbmier LED Artcraft Tracing Light Pad Light Box Light Board Light Table - A4 from Amazon with free shipping now.

From Yiwu to Shanghai Train Schedule,train timetable

Train No. From To Dep.(yiwu) ↓ Arr.(shanghai) Travel Time
Soft
Sleeper
First
Class Seat
Second
Class Seat
2002 Fuzhou Nanjing West 00:14 04:23 0d04h09m - - -
K528 Guangzhou Nanjing West 01:01 04:10 0d03h09m - - -
2136 Nanchang Shanghai South 01:17 05:20 0d04h03m - - -
K80 Kunming Shanghai South 01:34 04:54 0d03h20m - - -
K150 Zhanjiang Shanghai South 02:44 06:12 0d03h28m - - -
K13/K12 Wuhan(Wuchang) Shanghai South 03:31 07:50 0d04h19m - - -
1249/1252 Chongqing Shanghai South 03:51 09:17 - - -
K164 Fuzhou Shanghai South 04:07 07:56 0d03h49m - - -
T212 Shenzhen Shanghai South 04:14 06:58 0d02h44m - - -
Z45/Z48 Wuhan(Wuchang) Shanghai South 05:19 08:10 - - -
K470 Ganzhou Suzhou(Jiangsu) 05:29 09:40 0d04h11m - - -
K760 Hengyang Shanghai South 05:36 09:54 0d04h18m - - -
T170 Guangzhou Shanghai South 05:52 08:56 0d03h04m - - -
K753/K752 Macheng Shanghai South 06:22 11:09 0d04h47m - - -
K534/K535 Huaihua Shanghai South 06:30 10:43 0d04h13m - - -
T7786/T7787 Yiwu Taizhou(Jiangsu) 07:26 10:11 - - -
K576 Shaoyang Shanghai South 07:43 11:34 0d03h51m - - -
K124/K121 Shiyan(Hubei) Shanghai South 07:58 11:42 0d03h44m - - -
K182 Kunming Shanghai South 08:10 11:58 0d03h48m - - -
K73/K72 Chongqing North Shanghai South 08:26 12:04 0d03h38m - - -
K112 Guiyang Shanghai South 08:46 12:17 0d03h31m - - -
K808 Huaihua Shanghai South 08:56 13:17 0d04h21m - - -
K254/K251 Yichang Shanghai South 09:24 14:04 0d04h40m - - -
K352/K353 Chengdu Shanghai South 09:41 14:18 0d04h37m - - -
D5686 Yiwu Shanghai South 09:59 12:27 0d02h28m - ¥116/$18 ¥97/$15
K740 Kunming Shanghai South 11:03 15:42 0d04h39m - - -
D92 Nanchang Shanghai South 11:28 13:45 0d02h17m - ¥116/$18 ¥96/$15
K960 Nanning Shanghai South 11:40 18:02 - - -
K538 Nanning Shanghai South 11:48 15:34 0d03h46m - - -
1374/1375 Huaihua Shanghai South 12:01 15:53 0d03h52m - - -
K860 Guilin Shanghai South 12:15 15:52 0d03h37m - - -
D5690 Quzhou Shanghai South 12:27 14:58 0d02h31m - ¥116/$18 ¥96/$15
K198/W198 Longyan Shanghai South 12:35 16:45 0d04h10m - - -
T7780 Yiwu Shanghai South 16:15 19:34 0d03h19m - - -
K8402/K8403 Wenzhou Bozhou 16:39 20:23 0d03h44m - - -
K8372 Jiangshan Huaibei 17:23 21:28 0d04h05m - - -
T7764 Lanxi Shanghai South 17:29 20:45 0d03h16m - - -
2582/2583 Jinhua West Yantai 17:35 22:03 0d04h28m - - -
K8458 Jiangshan Xuzhou 18:31 21:57 0d03h26m - - -
Online Book

Online Book

Sponsored Only US$59.99, buy Dbmier LED Artcraft Tracing Light Pad Light Box Light Board Light Table - A4 from Amazon with free shipping now.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *